GRAU:GRADO EN ADMINISTRACIÓN Y DIRECCIÓN DE EMPRESAS
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
19/10/2019 09.00-10.00 65021013 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA MICROECONOMÍA (ADE) Puigvert Romia, Mateu 13
19/10/2019 10.00-11.00 65902015 ECONOMÍA MUNDIAL Puigvert Romia, Mateu 13
19/10/2019 11.30-12.30 65021036 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA CONTABILIDAD Carulla Argilés, Esther T5
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
19/10/2019 10.00-11.00 65022030 MATEMÁTICA FINANCIERA Carulla Argilés, Esther T5
19/10/2019 11.30-12.30 65022018 MICROECONOMÍA (ADE) Puigvert Romia, Mateu 05
19/10/2019 12.30-13.30 65022047 INTRODUCCIÓN AL MARKETING Monell Puig, Eva 19
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
26/10/2019 09.00-10.00 65902015 ECONOMÍA MUNDIAL Puigvert Romia, Mateu 17
26/10/2019 10.00-11.00 6502102- MATEMÁTICAS I Llona Porredon, Albert T1
26/10/2019 12.30-13.30 65901010 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA ECONOMÍA DE LA EMPRESA García López, Pau T5
26/10/2019 13.30-14.30 65021013 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA MICROECONOMÍA (ADE) Puigvert Romia, Mateu T5
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
26/10/2019 10.00-11.00 65022053 ECONOMÍA DE LA EMPRESA (ADE) García López, Pau T5
26/10/2019 11.30-12.30 65022018 MICROECONOMÍA (ADE) Puigvert Romia, Mateu 15
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
09/11/2019 10.00-11.00 65021036 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA CONTABILIDAD Carulla Argilés, Esther T6
09/11/2019 11.30-12.30 65901010 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA ECONOMÍA DE LA EMPRESA García López, Pau T7
09/11/2019 12.30-13.30 6502102- MATEMÁTICAS I Llona Porredon, Albert T1
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
09/11/2019 09.00-10.00 65022030 MATEMÁTICA FINANCIERA Carulla Argilés, Esther T6
09/11/2019 13.30-14.30 65022053 ECONOMÍA DE LA EMPRESA (ADE) García López, Pau T7
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
16/11/2019 09.00-10.00 65021013 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA MICROECONOMÍA (ADE) Puigvert Romia, Mateu 13
16/11/2019 10.00-11.00 65902015 ECONOMÍA MUNDIAL Puigvert Romia, Mateu 13
16/11/2019 11.30-12.30 65021036 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA CONTABILIDAD Carulla Argilés, Esther T5
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
16/11/2019 10.00-11.00 65022030 MATEMÁTICA FINANCIERA Carulla Argilés, Esther T5
16/11/2019 11.30-12.30 65022018 MICROECONOMÍA (ADE) Puigvert Romia, Mateu 02
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
23/11/2019 09.00-10.00 65902015 ECONOMÍA MUNDIAL Puigvert Romia, Mateu T6
23/11/2019 10.00-11.00 6502102- MATEMÁTICAS I Llona Porredon, Albert T1
23/11/2019 12.30-13.30 65901010 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA ECONOMÍA DE LA EMPRESA García López, Pau T5
23/11/2019 13.30-14.30 65021013 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA MICROECONOMÍA (ADE) Puigvert Romia, Mateu T5
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
23/11/2019 10.00-11.00 65022053 ECONOMÍA DE LA EMPRESA (ADE) García López, Pau T5
23/11/2019 11.30-12.30 65022018 MICROECONOMÍA (ADE) Puigvert Romia, Mateu T4
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
30/11/2019 10.00-11.00 65021036 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA CONTABILIDAD Carulla Argilés, Esther T6
30/11/2019 11.30-12.30 65901010 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA ECONOMÍA DE LA EMPRESA García López, Pau 12
30/11/2019 12.30-13.30 6502102- MATEMÁTICAS I Llona Porredon, Albert T1
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
30/11/2019 09.00-10.00 65022030 MATEMÁTICA FINANCIERA Carulla Argilés, Esther T6
30/11/2019 13.30-14.30 65022053 ECONOMÍA DE LA EMPRESA (ADE) García López, Pau 12
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
14/12/2019 09.00-10.00 65021013 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA MICROECONOMÍA (ADE) Puigvert Romia, Mateu 13
14/12/2019 10.00-11.00 65902015 ECONOMÍA MUNDIAL Puigvert Romia, Mateu 13
14/12/2019 11.30-12.30 65021036 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA CONTABILIDAD Carulla Argilés, Esther T5
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
14/12/2019 10.00-11.00 65022030 MATEMÁTICA FINANCIERA Carulla Argilés, Esther T5
14/12/2019 11.30-12.30 65022018 MICROECONOMÍA (ADE) Puigvert Romia, Mateu 13
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
21/12/2019 10.00-11.00 6502102- MATEMÁTICAS I Llona Porredon, Albert T1
21/12/2019 12.30-13.30 65901010 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA ECONOMÍA DE LA EMPRESA García López, Pau T5
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
21/12/2019 10.00-11.00 65022053 ECONOMÍA DE LA EMPRESA (ADE) García López, Pau T5
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
11/01/2020 09.00-10.00 65021013 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA MICROECONOMÍA (ADE) Puigvert Romia, Mateu 09
11/01/2020 10.00-11.00 65021036 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA CONTABILIDAD Carulla Argilés, Esther T6
11/01/2020 11.30-12.30 65901010 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA ECONOMÍA DE LA EMPRESA García López, Pau T7
11/01/2020 12.30-13.30 6502102- MATEMÁTICAS I Llona Porredon, Albert T1
11/01/2020 13.30-14.30 65902015 ECONOMÍA MUNDIAL Puigvert Romia, Mateu 09
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
11/01/2020 09.00-10.00 65022030 MATEMÁTICA FINANCIERA Carulla Argilés, Esther T6
11/01/2020 11.30-12.30 65022018 MICROECONOMÍA (ADE) Puigvert Romia, Mateu 09
11/01/2020 13.30-14.30 65022053 ECONOMÍA DE LA EMPRESA (ADE) García López, Pau 12
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
29/02/2020 10.00-11.00 65021071 HISTORIA ECONÓMICA Monell Puig, Eva T5
29/02/2020 11.30-12.30 65021042 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA ESTADÍSTICA (ADE) Rodríguez Vilalta, Mariona 20
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
29/02/2020 11.30-12.30 65022099 DIRECCIÓN DE LA PRODUCCIÓN Monell Puig, Eva T5
29/02/2020 13.30-14.30 65022107 INTRODUCCIÓN AL DERECHO (ADE) Xucla Comas, Ramón María T6
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
07/03/2020 10.00-11.00 65021065 INTRODUCCIÓN A LAS FINANZAS García López, Pau T5
07/03/2020 11.30-12.30 65021059 CONTABILIDAD FINANCIERA Pujado Estany, Antoni T5
07/03/2020 13.30-14.30 65901027 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA MACROECONOMÍA Puigvert Romia, Mateu T5
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
07/03/2020 10.00-11.00 65022082 CONTABILIDAD FINANCIERA SUPERIOR Enrich Leal, Juan 03
07/03/2020 11.30-12.30 6502206- RENTA Y DINERO Puigvert Romia, Mateu T8
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
14/03/2020 09.00-10.00 65021071 HISTORIA ECONÓMICA Monell Puig, Eva T7
14/03/2020 10.00-11.00 65021065 INTRODUCCIÓN A LAS FINANZAS García López, Pau T5
14/03/2020 11.30-12.30 65021059 CONTABILIDAD FINANCIERA Pujado Estany, Antoni T5
14/03/2020 12.30-13.30 65021042 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA ESTADÍSTICA (ADE) Rodríguez Vilalta, Mariona T5
14/03/2020 13.30-14.30 65901027 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA MACROECONOMÍA Puigvert Romia, Mateu T5
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
14/03/2020 10.00-11.00 65022082 CONTABILIDAD FINANCIERA SUPERIOR Enrich Leal, Juan 07
14/03/2020 11.30-12.30 65022107 INTRODUCCIÓN AL DERECHO (ADE) Xucla Comas, Ramón María 09
14/03/2020 11.30-12.30 6502206- RENTA Y DINERO Puigvert Romia, Mateu T7
14/03/2020 12.30-13.30 65022099 DIRECCIÓN DE LA PRODUCCIÓN Monell Puig, Eva T7
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
21/03/2020 12.30-13.30 65021071 HISTORIA ECONÓMICA Monell Puig, Eva T5
21/03/2020 13.30-14.30 65021042 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA ESTADÍSTICA (ADE) Rodríguez Vilalta, Mariona T5
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
21/03/2020 10.00-11.00 65022099 DIRECCIÓN DE LA PRODUCCIÓN Monell Puig, Eva T5
21/03/2020 11.30-12.30 65022107 INTRODUCCIÓN AL DERECHO (ADE) Xucla Comas, Ramón María 05
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
28/03/2020 10.00-11.00 65021065 INTRODUCCIÓN A LAS FINANZAS García López, Pau T5
28/03/2020 11.30-12.30 65021059 CONTABILIDAD FINANCIERA Pujado Estany, Antoni T5
28/03/2020 13.30-14.30 65901027 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA MACROECONOMÍA Puigvert Romia, Mateu T5
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
28/03/2020 10.00-11.00 65022082 CONTABILIDAD FINANCIERA SUPERIOR Enrich Leal, Juan 02
28/03/2020 11.30-12.30 6502206- RENTA Y DINERO Puigvert Romia, Mateu T8
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
04/04/2020 09.00-10.00 65021071 HISTORIA ECONÓMICA Monell Puig, Eva T5
04/04/2020 10.00-11.00 65021065 INTRODUCCIÓN A LAS FINANZAS García López, Pau T5
04/04/2020 11.30-12.30 65021059 CONTABILIDAD FINANCIERA Pujado Estany, Antoni T5
04/04/2020 12.30-13.30 65021042 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA ESTADÍSTICA (ADE) Rodríguez Vilalta, Mariona 07
04/04/2020 13.30-14.30 65901027 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA MACROECONOMÍA Puigvert Romia, Mateu T5
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
04/04/2020 10.00-11.00 65022099 DIRECCIÓN DE LA PRODUCCIÓN Monell Puig, Eva T7
04/04/2020 11.30-12.30 6502206- RENTA Y DINERO Puigvert Romia, Mateu T7
04/04/2020 13.30-14.30 65022107 INTRODUCCIÓN AL DERECHO (ADE) Xucla Comas, Ramón María 06
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
18/04/2020 10.00-11.00 65021071 HISTORIA ECONÓMICA Monell Puig, Eva T5
18/04/2020 11.30-12.30 65021042 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA ESTADÍSTICA (ADE) Rodríguez Vilalta, Mariona T5
18/04/2020 12.30-13.30 65901027 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA MACROECONOMÍA Puigvert Romia, Mateu 04
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
18/04/2020 09.00-10.00 65022099 DIRECCIÓN DE LA PRODUCCIÓN Monell Puig, Eva T5
18/04/2020 10.00-11.00 65022082 CONTABILIDAD FINANCIERA SUPERIOR Enrich Leal, Juan 05
18/04/2020 11.30-12.30 6502206- RENTA Y DINERO Puigvert Romia, Mateu 04
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
25/04/2020 09.00-10.00 65021042 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA ESTADÍSTICA (ADE) Rodríguez Vilalta, Mariona 08
25/04/2020 10.00-11.00 65021065 INTRODUCCIÓN A LAS FINANZAS García López, Pau T5
25/04/2020 11.30-12.30 65021059 CONTABILIDAD FINANCIERA Pujado Estany, Antoni T5
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
25/04/2020 11.30-12.30 65022082 CONTABILIDAD FINANCIERA SUPERIOR Enrich Leal, Juan 12
25/04/2020 13.30-14.30 65022107 INTRODUCCIÓN AL DERECHO (ADE) Xucla Comas, Ramón María T6
 
PRIMERHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
09/05/2020 10.00-11.00 65021065 INTRODUCCIÓN A LAS FINANZAS García López, Pau T5
09/05/2020 11.30-12.30 65021059 CONTABILIDAD FINANCIERA Pujado Estany, Antoni T5
09/05/2020 12.30-13.30 65021071 HISTORIA ECONÓMICA Monell Puig, Eva T5
09/05/2020 13.30-14.30 65901027 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA MACROECONOMÍA Puigvert Romia, Mateu T5
SEGONHORA CODIASSIGNATURAPROFESSOR/AAULA
09/05/2020 09.00-10.00 65022099 DIRECCIÓN DE LA PRODUCCIÓN Monell Puig, Eva T5
09/05/2020 10.00-11.00 65022082 CONTABILIDAD FINANCIERA SUPERIOR Enrich Leal, Juan 07
09/05/2020 11.30-12.30 6502206- RENTA Y DINERO Puigvert Romia, Mateu T7
09/05/2020 12.30-13.30 65022107 INTRODUCCIÓN AL DERECHO (ADE) Xucla Comas, Ramón María 03